RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
First Officer09750
Captain1039900
Senior Captain40991000
Commercial Captain1002491200
Sr. Commercial Captain2504991500
ATP Captain5007491750
Sr. ATP Captain7509992000
ATP Master100019992250
ATP Commander200029992500
ATP Senior Commander 300034992750
Check Airman35003000


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]